$370,000
7333 Via Luria
Lake Worth, FL 33467
MLS# RX-10508229
Status: Pending
5 beds  |  3.1 baths  |  2821 sqft


7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  1 / 56  
7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467

Property Description
This Light & Bright 5 bedroom, three and a half bathroom and loft , can become your dream home. The master bedroom is on the ground floor perfect for family with kids, this house features a formal living room, a formal dining room, family room, spacious kitchen and a large private back yard. Great Location and good school district . don't miss opportunity with the best price in the market . easy to show.

Details
Contract Information
Original List Price: 399900
Auction: No
List Price: $370,000
Current Price: $370,000
List Price/SqFt: 131.15
Listing Date: 2019-02-26
General Property Description
Type: Single Family Detached
Governing Bodies: HOA
Total Bedrooms: 5
Baths - Full: 3
Baths - Half: 1
Baths - Total: 3.1
Property Condition: Resale
Year Built: 2005
SqFt - Total: 3578
SqFt - Living: 2821
SqFt Source: Tax Rolls
Garage Spaces: 2
Covered Spaces: 2
Age of Roof: 2005
Homeowners Assoc: Mandatory
HOA/POA/COA (Monthly): 273
Application Fee: 100
Membership Fee Required: No
Directions: Take Hypoluxo Road west and Isola Bella is located between Lyons Road and the Turnpike on the south side of Hypoluxo Road.
Subdivision: ISOLA BELLA
Development Name: ISOLA BELLA
Legal Desc: VILLAGES OF WINDSOR PL 3 LT 17
Lot SqFt: 1377
Waterfront: No
Front Exp: E
Private Pool: No
Bldg #: 7333
Unit Floor #: 1
Pets Allowed: Restricted
Total Floors/Stories: 2
Total Units in Bldg: 1
Ttl Units in Complex: 338
Location, Tax & Legal
Area: 4710
Geo Area: PB15
County: Palm Beach
Parcel ID: 00424508080000170
Street #: 7333
Street Name: Via Luria
State/Province: FL
Zip Code: 33467
Zoning: PUD
Tax Year: 2018
Taxes: 3828.38
Special Assessment: No
Short Sale: No
Short Sale A/U: N/A
Short Sale Addendum: No
REO: No
HOPA: No Hopa
Status Change Info
Status: Pending
Contingent: Pending
Under Contract Date: 2019-09-17
Storm Protection
Panel Shutters: Complete
Property Features
Design: < 4 Floors; Multi-Level
Construction: CBS
View: Garden; Other
Waterfront Details: None
Lot Description: < 1/4 Acre; Interior Lot; Private Road; Sidewalks; Zero Lot
Exterior Features: Auto Sprinkler; Covered Patio; Shutters; Zoned Sprinkler
Interior Features: Laundry Tub; Walk-in Closet
Master Bedroom/Bath: Dual Sinks; Mstr Bdrm - Ground; Separate Shower; Separate Tub
Furnished: Unfurnished
Rooms: Family; Laundry-Inside; Loft
Parking: 2+ Spaces; Driveway; Garage - Attached; Vehicle Restrictions
Subdiv. Amenities: Basketball; Clubhouse; Exercise Room; Pool; Sidewalks; Street Lights; Tennis
Maintenance Fee Incl: Common Areas; Manager; Security
Pet Restrictions: No Aggressive Breeds
Restrict: Buyer Approval; Commercial Vehicles Prohibited; Lease OK; No Truck/RV
Security: Burglar Alarm; Gate - Manned
Flooring: Carpet; Ceramic Tile
Heating: Central; Electric
Cooling: Ceiling Fan; Central; Electric
Equip/Appl Included: Auto Garage Open; Dishwasher; Disposal; Fire Alarm; Microwave; Range - Electric; Refrigerator; Smoke Detector; Storm Shutters; Water Heater - Elec
Dining Area: Breakfast Area; Formal
Roof: Barrel
Terms Considered: Cash; Conventional; FHA
Utilities: Cable; Electric; Public Sewer; Public Water
Window Treatments: Drapes; Sliding
Taxes: County Only; Homestead
Possession: At Closing; Funding
Showing Instructions: Text Listing Agent
Contingents: Other
Room Information
Room Name Length Width Length Width
Living Room13.0010.0013.0010.00
Kitchen11.0010.0011.0010.00
Master Bedroom13.0011.0013.0011.00
Bedroom 212.0010.0012.0010.00
Bedroom 312.0011.0012.0011.00
Bedroom 411.0010.0011.0010.00
Bedroom 511.0010.0011.0010.00

Listing Office: Grand Floridian Estate Realty

Last Updated: September - 17 - 2019

7333 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - MLS# RX-10508229

This information is not verified for authenticity or accuracy and is not guaranteed and may not reflect all real estate activity in the market. Copyright Beaches Multiple Listing Service, Inc. All rights reserved. Information Not Guaranteed and Must Be Confirmed by End User. Site contains live data.

Thursday 19th of September 2019 02:38 PM